European Hunter Field Target Championship 2020
European Hunter Field Target Championship 2020
European Hunter Field Target Championship 2020
European Hunter Field Target Championship 2020
European Hunter Field Target Championship 2020

Registered competitiors


No. Name  Country  Rifle type Gender Category
1 Beňuš Peter SVK PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
2 Beňušová Mária SVK PCP 16J man WOMEN Accepted
3 Hulac Frantisek SVK PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

4 Hulacova Simona SVK PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

5 Pulai Zoltán HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

6 Szabó Dániel Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
7 Tóth István HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN Accepted
8 Sutyinszki István HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

9 Kays Andrew Idris NOR SPRINGER 16J man VETERAN Accepted
10 Nagy Henrich SVK PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
11 Nagy Katalin HUN PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

12 Tóth Géza HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

13 Bugyi Sándor HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

14 Rózsa Sándor HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

15 Oldřich Šimčík CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

16 Abromavicius Audrius LTU PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

17 Vicher Jakub CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

18 Szilágyi Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

19 Tót Erzsébet HUN PCP 7.5J woman OPEN

Registered

20 Szanyi Péter HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

21 Leskovics Róbert HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

22 Párkányi Péter HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
23 Peřina Ivo CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

24 Bosnyák János HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

25 Šinský Róbert SVK PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

26 Šinská Zuzana SVK PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

27 Fejes Tóth István HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

28 Nyák Szabolcs HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
29 Crugnola Cesare ITA PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

30 Margis Rimantas Aidas LTU PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

31 Šulek Tamáš SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN Accepted
32 Mascetti Enrico ITA PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

33 Zolnai Zsigmond HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

34 Jakab Miklós HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

35 Manca Giovanni ITA PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

36 Vladimír Kvapil CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

37 Marie Kvapilová CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

38 Spaleniak Krzysztof POL PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

39 Mikulecký Aleš CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

40 Margottini Enrico Francesco ITA PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
41 Guzik Dom DEU PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
42 Hoff Björn DEU PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
43 Selau Thorsten DEU SPRINGER 16J man OPEN Accepted
44 Engelberth Frederik DEU SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

45 Wulf Jan DEU PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

46 Polomsky Roman SVK PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

47 Ignáth Ivan SVK PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

48 Sattler Hubert DEU SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

49 Izsó Attila HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

50 Soós Ádám HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

51 Soósné Tölgyesi Patrícia HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN

Registered

52 Miroslav Trudič CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN Accepted
53 Ryabkov Alexander RUS PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
54 Tóth Ferenc HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

55 Adamov Matúš SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

56 Balestrini ALESSANDRO ITA PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

57 Colombo Alberto ITA PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

58 Virga Franco ITA PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

59 Miroslav Verner CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

60 Nappi Alessandro ITA SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

61 Caldelari Mauro ITA PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
62 Růžičková Marta CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

63 Vávra Petr CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

64 Kremláček Jiří CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

65 Andzej Jurkevicius LTU PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

66 Martin Valchář CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

67 Saukaitis Gedas LTU SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

68 Indruch Michal CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

69 Wojtyra Jacek POL PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

70 Janko Ludvík CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

71 Osztafin Ákos HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

72 Czeróczki András HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man VETERAN

Registered

73 Nagy Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

74 Peplinski Jan DEU PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
75 Kozma Ferenc HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

76 POVÁZSON GÁBOR HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

77 Dohány András HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

78 Kobyłecki Jan POL PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

79 Kobyłecki Dawid POL PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

80 Lantos Péter HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
81 Varga László HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man VETERAN Accepted
82 Kovács Károly HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

83 Sóti László HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

84 Vajdovics Miklós HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

85 Pavlosková Katarína CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

86 Vorobev Arkadii RUS PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
87 Sosina Alexandra RUS PCP 16J woman WOMEN Accepted
88 Bella Szabolcs HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

89 Samsonova Natalia RUS PCP 16J woman WOMEN Accepted
90 Asztalnok Tibor HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

91 Hajnal Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

92 Dymkowski Jakub POL PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

93 Asztalnok Botond HUN PCP 7.5J man JUNIOR

Registered

94 Grega Miroslav SVK PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

95 Grega Matej SVK PCP 16J man JUNIOR

Registered

96 Gregová Eva SVK PCP 16J woman JUNIOR

Registered

97 Wałęga Sławomir POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

98 Hágen Levente HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

99 Ráti Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

100 Marcel Žipaj SVK PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

101 Ratislav Petr CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

102 Borbás Gábor HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

103 Tarsoly Károly HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

104 Szabó János HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
105 Pregun István HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

106 Nádasi György HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

107 Novikov Oleg RUS PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

108 Fousek Jiří CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

109 Nédó Szabolcs HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

110 Miseta Zsolt HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

111 Revuczky lászló HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

112 Dobos Ferenc HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

113 Steimer Sofia DEU SPRINGER CLASS5 woman JUNIOR Accepted
114 Popovics István UKR SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

115 Volkov Sergey UKR SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered